ALUMNOS ACEPTADOS A PRIMER SEMESTRE |
No. |
N O M B R E |
F O L I O |
No. |
N O M B R E |
F O L I O |
1.- |
ALVARADO ROMERO ANDREA ELIZABETH |
17847 |
18.- |
MIJARES HERNÁNDEZ IRIS JULISSA |
18396 |
2.- |
ALVARADO SANDOVAL DULCE MARÍA |
18393 |
19.- |
MOLINA RIOS ROBERTO |
17850 |
3.- |
AVALOS GARCÍA ANGÉLICA MARÍA |
18460 |
20.- |
NAJERA ARGÜELLO DANIEL |
17849 |
4.- |
BECERRA LÓPEZ BRENDA SELENE |
17829 |
21.- |
NOVELLA CARRETERO CLAUDIA LIZETH |
18399 |
5.- |
BLEDSOE RICHARD DALE |
18389 |
22.- |
OROZCO LÓPEZ DANNIA ITZEL |
18390 |
6.- |
BONILLA LOMELÍ JOSÉ MANUEL |
17837 |
23.- |
ORRANTE ESPINO JOSÉ MARÍA |
17852 |
7.- |
CORREA FAVELA YORDI ADRIAN |
17848 |
24.- |
PADILLA RÍOS SERGIO DANIEL |
17832 |
8.- |
DÍAZ RIOS SALMA JOSELÍN |
17830 |
25.- |
PARDO MONTIEL KAREN ISABEL |
17843 |
9.- |
GALINDO SIERRA NAZA JULIANA |
17841 |
26.- |
PLASCENCIA AVILA NATALIA ELIZABETH |
17828 |
10.- |
GARCÍA ARANDA JOSE ARMANDO |
18402 |
27.- |
REYES FLORES YAMILET ESTEFHANIA |
18387 |
11.- |
GASCA RODRÍGUEZ KEILA NATALY |
17857 |
28.- |
RIVAS ALVAREZ ALMA GRACIELA |
17842 |
12.- |
GOYTIA SIERRA JORGE LUIS |
17833 |
29.- |
SAHAGUN LUNA LAURA YAJHAIRA |
18385 |
13.- |
GUEVARA ÁVILA IVON EUGENIA |
17836 |
30.- |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ DENISE YAJAIRA |
18384 |
14.- |
LÓPEZ RENTERÍA MARÍA FERNANDA |
17853 |
31.- |
UGARTE HERRERA KARLA JOHANA |
17840 |
15.- |
LUNA GARCÍA MANUEL DE JESÚS |
17851 |
32.- |
VAZQUEZ CHAVARRÍA SOFIA ISABEL |
17835 |
16.- |
MACHADO RODRÍGUEZ LUIS ÁNGEL |
18397 |
33.- |
VAZQUEZ RUÍZ YAZMÍN GUADALUPE |
17835 |
17.- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ LUIS ARMANDO |
17855 |
34.- |
ZANDATE RODRÍGUEZ ALLAN PAUL |
18381 |
ALUMNOS ACEPTADOS A SEMESTRE PREUNIVERSITARIO |
No. |
N O M B R E |
F O L I O |
No. |
N O M B R E |
F O L I O |
1.- |
BURCIAGA ALVARADO WENDY YESSENIA |
17834 |
9.- |
MENDEZ DE LEÓN MANUEL ARTURO |
18386 |
2.- |
DE LA CRUZ DE SANTIAGO JACK MANUEL |
18395 |
10.- |
ORTEGA REYES ERICK MISAEL |
18394 |
3.- |
DE LEÓN VALDÉZ INGRID |
18391 |
11.- |
RÍOS CASTRO SANDRA DAYANA |
18392 |
4.- |
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ DIEGO ADRIAN |
18398 |
12.- |
ROMÁN ZUÑIGA GABRIEL |
17856 |
5.- |
GODOY MONROY IRMA LILIANA |
17845 |
13.- |
VALDEZ BERMUDEZ ASAF FELIPE |
18401 |
6.- |
HERMOSILLO ALBINO CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE |
17846 |
14.- |
VELÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ GABRIELA ESPERANZA |
17839 |
7.- |
MARENTES MAGALLANES DUILIO JACOBO |
18388 |
15.- |
YAÑEZ REYES CINTHYA JUANITA |
18382 |
8.- |
MARTÍNEZ RENTERÍA CAROLINA ARACELI |
17854 |
|
|
|